Saturday, January 27, 2018

AP LLL Phase 2 Programme District wise SRGs &HMs Meeting on 27/01/2018 as per Rc.No 221.

AP Logical, Language and Life Skills (LLL) Phase 2 Programme District wise SRGs &HMs Meeting on 27/01/2018 as per Rc.No 221 Dated:22/01/2018.
A.P SCERT Amaravathi School Education Department-Implementation of L.L.L Prograrnme-(Logical, Language and Life Skills) in A.P Phase 2 in all 13 districts-Conduct of SRGs &HMs meeting in the districts-on 27th January-2018 as per Rc.No. 221/B/SCERT/2017 Dated: 22/01/2018.





As a part of implementation of L.L.L. Programme in phase II, in all 13 districts of Andhra Pradesh it is proposed to conduct an introductory meeting with all the HMS of 10 selected schools in all districts along with SRGs'of the concerned districts with the District Educational Officer of the concerned district.

The Academic Monitoring Officers of concerned districts also have to attend the said meeting.

Hence all the District Educational Officers are requested to arrange a meeting with all the HMS and SRGs as per the lisCof schools annexed with this.

ANNEXURE-1 List of DRAGS Selected list for Implementation of L.L.L Programme in 13 Districts wise


  1. B. MADHUSUDAN MPUPS NELIPARTHI, SALUR MANDAL, VIZIANAGARAM DT
  2. M.SRINIVASA RAO,MPPS CHINTAMALA, SALUR MANDAL, VIZIANAGARAM
  3. K.VIJAYA BHASKAR MPUPS BUDIDAPADU, GUDUR MANDAL KURNOOL DT.
  4. C.NAGENDRA PRASAD, MPPS G.PALEM, BANDI ATKUR MANDAL, KURNOOL
  5. K. VIJAY KUMAR MPUPS PC PYAPILI, VAJRAKARUR MANDAL, ANANTAPUR DT.
  6. T.RAMANJANEYULU, ZPHS ERAGUNTA, KUNDRTI MANDAL, ANANTAPUR DT.
  7. G.V.S.SASTRY ZPHS KOLLIPADU,SANTHABOMMALI MANDAL, SRIKAKULAM DT.
  8. A. MADHU BABU ZPHS KASIBUGGA, PALASA, SRIKAKULAM DT
  9. C.S.N. MURTHY MPUPS JAYANTIPURAM, JAGGAIPETA MANDAL KRISHNA DT.
  10. G. DURGA RAO MPUPS, CHERUVU MADHAVARAM, G.KONDURU MANDAL, KRISHNA DT.
  11. M.B.CHINNAMMA MPPS RAILPETA, RENTACHINTALA MANDAL, GUNTUR DT.
  12. R. SANTHI KUMARI, MPUPS DAMARAPALLI, TADIKONDA MANDAL, GUNTUR DT.
  13. S. SURYA PRAKASH ZPHS YALAMANCHILI, VISAKHAPATNAM DT.
  14. G. GUPTA MPPS GIRIPRASAD NAGAR, PENDURTHI MANDAL, VISAKHAPATNAM
  15. K.R.K.PRASAD MPPS TAMMAYAPALEM, K.GANGAVARAM MANDAL, E.G.DT.
  16. T.S.V.S. SURYA NARAYANA MURTHY, ZPHS (B) AMALAPURAM EG DT.
  17. KUNDA SASTRY, CMO, ITDA, W.G.DT.
  18. V.V.S.S.NAGA LAKSHMI MUNCPL EM SCHOOL, 13TH WARD NARASAPURAM, W.G.DT.
  19. A.S.R.K.PRASAD MPPS NISSAKADAM, KARVETINAGAR MANDAL, CHITTOOR DT.
  20. V. MADHU ZPHS MUNAGALAPALEM, YERPEDU MANDAL, CHITTOOR DT.
  21. R. KOTACHARY,MPPS TADI VARI PALLI, TARLUPADU MANDAL, PRAKASAM DT.
  22. K.S.V.BHARGAVI MPUPS ANKABHUPALA PURAM,VV PALEM MANDAL, PRAKASAM DT.
  23. M.V. SRINIVAS,MPPS UPPALAMARTI, CHITTAMUR MANDAL, NELLORE DT.
  24. M. KISHORE KUMAR MPPS EM NAGAR, SPSR NELLORE DT.
  25. P. NARASIMHA ZPHS UTKURU, RAJAMPET MANDAL,KADAPA DT.
  26. B. VIJAY KUMAR MPPS YPG PALLI, NANDALUR MANDAL, Y.S.R. KADAPA DT. 





0 comments:

Post a Comment